accessibility__skip_menu__jump_to_main

Full text : Jahresbericht 1871

Die  Mittel  der  schnellsten  Rückreisen  und  die  allorschnellste  Rückreise.

Monat

r O  CD
x
JS  'S
cs  çà

70°  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

60°  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

50°  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

40°  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

80°  W.
in

I

N.  Br.  ¡Tagen

20°  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

10”  W.
in

N.  Br.  Tagen

Die
Needles

Tagen

Meilenzahl ­


Breitensnmme


Reisedauer ­


December

Januar

Februar  .  ,.

Winter

März  ....

April

Mai

Frühling  ..

Juni  ......

Juli  ,

August

Sommer.

November

Herbst

8  Bremer  I
4  Hamburger  j
Holsatia

6  Bremer
5  Hamburger
Weser

5  Bremer

5  Hamburger  j
Westphalia
19  Bremer  )
14  Hamburger  )
Holsatia

6  Bremer
3  Hamburger
Holsatia

8  Bremer  )
8  Hamburger  j
Cimbria

10  Bremer  I
8  Hamburger  (
Westphalia
24  Bremer  I
19  Hamburger  )
Holsatia

Bremer  )
11  Hamburger  j
Donau

7  Bremer
8  Hamburger
Holsatia

7  Bremer  )
8  Hamburger  )
Rhein

September.

October.

21  Bremer
27  Hamburger
Holsatia

7  Bremer
4  Hamburi
Rhein

Jahresmittel

'  \
rg'er  )

Bremer
Hamburger
Silesia

4  Breme) 1  )
7  Hamburger  )
Rhein

18  Bremer
18  Hamburger
Silesia

82  Bremer
78  Hamburger
Holsatia

12

11

10

16

18

40.6
40
40  5
40.6

0.58
0.55
0.69
0.57

•10  5  0  60
40.8lo.65

40.6
40.7
40.5
40.6
40.5

0.39
0.55
0.62
0.63
0.60

42.81.56
48.3:1.48
42  51.50
42.  sjl.56
42.ljl.34
42  4:1.47
42.5il.53
43.  sll.48

18

15

15

48

11

14

11

36

160

40.50.58
40.5j0.62
40  5'0.57
I
I
40.5|0.61
40  6Î0.63

40.6
40.3
40.6
40.8

0.62
0.60
0.61
0,68

40.5  0.60
40.4  0.59
40.ejo.6i
io.s'o.ös

40.6,0.63
40.7|o  .63
40  6:0.59
40.5i0.55

40.5Î0.59
40.3j0.57
40.ejo.60
40.3|0.55
40.6-0.  Gl
4o.eio.63

45.8
47.3

41.8
42.4

1.53
1.89

41.7  1.58
40.7|l.39
41,7:1.50
41  .9 , 1.42

41.7
42.4

1.53
1.39

42,111.56
42.oll.50

42.4
42.7
42,9
42.8

1  53
1.47
1  37
1.52

42.5  1.55
42.7  1.47
1
i
42.ejl.60
42.9jl.95
42.81,60

42.8

1.48

42.9  1.58
42.7  1.49

42.8

1.60

1.50
1.55

48.2
49.

44.9|1  46
44.ljl.44

44.5
45.7

1.47
1.49

45.1  1.48
47.811.65
44.0  1  51

44.4
43.4
42.2
43.6
44.2

1.23
1.50
1.44
1.49
1.41

43.6jl.30
44.4  1.23

44.8
44.8
45.3
47.9
46.5
47.5

1.50
1.34
1.53
1.52
1.60
1.63

42.8l.48
!
1
42.sjl.5o
42.4il.39

43.3  1.54
47.9  1.52
45.7  i  1.57
45.3il.38
46.0:1.59
45.9h.  50
46.11.52
I
46.6:1.48
45.9jl.56
45.9 ! ]  .30

46.0  1.52
44.4il.23

1.37
.24

9  1
47.  ijl  .40
46.6h.27

46.9
47.1

1.38
1.27

47.4  1.38
49.9  1.24
46.61.50
40  3  1.28
45.9:1.45
44.71.45
45.8:1.42
46.6,1.31
46.0:1.45
46.3:1.28
46.7:1.44
47.ljl.45
i
47.6|l.  39
49.2jl.22
48.5jl.37
49.91.28
47.61.40
49.21.22

47.8

1.38

47.11  ■  85
48.4:1.38
48,8p--33
48.4:1.87
47.81.34
I
48.2jl.38
48.gjl.33

47.8Ü.40
46,311.28

I
49.2h.30
49.911.16
48.61.31
48.2 ! 1.28
48.9  1.32
49.9h.  31
48.9jl.31
49.911.16
I
48.6jl.31
48.lh.27
!
47.9|l,  37
47.21.28

I
49.8j1.2s
50.41.15
49.5  1.30
49.2h.  25

48.0

1.35

48.2;1.23
JS.O'l.Sö
48.1h.27
48.6:1.37
49.01.18

48.9
49.7
49.6
31.0
49.0
49.7

1,30
1.09
1.27
1,24
1.32
1,09

49.  111.33
49.311.27
49.4|l.28
49.811.23
49.5;1.28
49.31.23
49.3il.29
49.811.23

48.8:1.32
48.Ijl.27

49.5
49.9
49.6

1.22
1.18
1.25

50.41.13
!
49.5  1.26
49.2  1.15
49.2  1.28
48.7jl.24
49.Ijl.29
48.7jl.21
49.3j  1.28
49.2  1.15

49.9h.  22
1
30.2jl.16
49.7:1.26
49.5(1.23
49  eh.20
49.eil.18
49.8 1 !.22
50.2  1.16
49.6;1.27
49.8h.  14

1.28
1.11
1.24
1.13
1.22
1,09
1.25
50  0  1.13

49.5
49.6
49.7
50  0
49,9
50.7
49.6

49.7jl.  25
■19,9  1.21
49.7|1.24
49.7jl.18
49.7  1.24
49.7jl.22
49.7jl.24
49.7ll.18

49.5 : X.26
49.2h.15

49.6
49.5

1,24
1.19

49.6  1.27
49.4h.25
49.6|1.26
49  Sil.  14

49.7
49.7
49.9
50.0

1.27
1.23
1.25
1.22

49.811.24
50  0-1.18
49.8jl.25
50.0  1.22
49.8:1  23
49.81.10
49.7:1.25
49.81.20
49.8:1.24
49.8:1.15
49.81.25
49.8  1.20

49.7,1.25
49.3  1.14

1.03
0.97
1.07
0  98
1,07
1.11
1.06
0.97
1.12
1.03
1,07
1.04
1.10
1,09
1.09
1.08
1.10
1  09
1,05
1.14
1.10
1.00
1.09
1.14
1.11
1.06
1.04
0.37
1.10
0.96
1.08
0.97

1.08
1.03

3087
3091
3104
3088
3086
3083
3095
3091
3104
8102
3120
3158
3124
3096
3118
3102
3101
3085
3084
3088
3081
3061
3089
3088
3085
3069
3080
3083

326.3
381.7
322  8
320.7
322.0
325.6
323.9
331.7
820.6
320.3
318.2
318,5
818.3
319.4
818.7
820.3
321.5
822  5
324.4
330.3
327.7
332.3
324.4
330.3
325.3
825.0
326.6
321  .3

3074  jj  326.9
3070  i|  325.2

3080
3083

3096
3102

326.3
327.3

323.2
320.3

9.79
9.26
9.89
9.58
9.80
9.66
9.82
9.26
10.12
9.12
10.09
9.61
10.04
9.49
10.07
9.12
10.14
9.50
9.90
9.37
9.97
9.53
10.01
9.37
10.12
9.65
9.97
9.44
9.92
9.46
10.00
9.44

9.99
9.12
            
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.